Event 4 on 1/27/2022
Player Hcp

Course: Zellwood Station & Country Club

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AStrickland, James76373
2AHoward, Greg851075
2ARommel, Kurt84975
4AAshe, Rich901179
4ADiegel, Adam86779
4ADroubay, Gary87879
4ALopashanski, Barry86779
4ASalvagna, Joe921379
4ASheldon, Doug85679
10AAtwater, John911081
10ASye, Tom911081
12AMillner, Gil91784
12APenso, Dave86284
14AMohammed, Pir951085
15AOppelt, Bill961086
16AKuharske, David981187
1BStrachan, Wayne891871
2BDooley, Michael931479
3BClark, Virgil951481
3BMoreau, Mike961581
5BAlbertson, Earl1001882
6BAshe, Cody981484
6BDurkin, Paul981484
8BBooth, George1031885
9BIvey, Steve1031786
10BHolcomb, Ron1041688
11BMaples, Steve1041589
12BJuttelstad, Eric1071592
1CBergstrom, Daniel952372
2CVieira, Len952273
3CHynes, John942074
3CLingner, Kurt931974
5CKrause, Regan962175
6CKirkland, Ernest992376
7CMoody, Bob961977
7CPark, Jim972077
9CColeman, Paul992178
9CCuratolo, Anthony982078
9CGood, Frank1012378
9CKernohan, Jim971978
13CFostier, Mark1022280
13CRiccio, Fred1002080
15CMcGow, Peter1052382
16CCotterill, Bill1052085
17CFromberg, Max1051986
18CLaws, Ken1112388
19CMiller, Scott1132390
20CNicolosi, Bob12423101
1DBerardi, Lou983464
2DMroz, John1093673
2DPowell, Paul1043173
4DDuvall, Jim1002674
4DMortillaro, Joe992574
4DSinclair, George1032974
7DThomen, Bob1012675
8DLlamas, Raul1032677
9DClark, Don1062878
9DOczkus, Eddie1093178
11DSmith, Pete1052679
11DWeber, John1032479
13DHolland, James1052481
14DMiller, Gary1122983

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 1/27/2022