Event 46 on 11/18/2021
Player Hcp

Course: Legends

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AMillner, Gil80971
2AOppelt, Bill831172
3ADiegel, Adam81873
3ARommel, Kurt82973
3AStrickland, James75273
6AAtwater, John881375
6AHoward, Greg851075
6ASheldon, Doug81675
6AVasquez, Luis871275
10AClark, Virgil881276
10ADroubay, Gary83776
10ALopashanski, Barry83776
10AMcGovern, Bill881276
10ASkyles, Robert881276
15AParrish, Allan84777
15ATarkinson, Charlie891277
17AKuharske, David911180
1BJuttelstad, Eric831766
2BParker, Ron821468
2BSmith, Paul831568
4BMatthews, Chuck841569
5BHouck, Rick851570
5BKernohan, Jim891970
7BMohammed, Pir861571
7BSye, Tom861571
9BSchuda, Matt881573
10BDurkin, Paul881474
11BSalvagna, Joe931875
12BBelz, Carl941777
13BKing, Tim931578
13BLingner, Kurt971978
13BReaves, Nick941678
16BCrumley, Mike13216116
1CWillett, Ken862363
2CMaples, Steve872166
3CIvey, Steve882068
3CThompson, Rick902268
5CHynes, John912269
6CColeman, Paul942470
6CMoody, Bob902070
8CFostier, Mark932271
8CHilliard, John952471
10CWeber, John972473
11CAlbertson, Earl942074
11CCotterill, Bill962274
11CCuratolo, Anthony942074
14CPark, Jim982276
15CBooth, George1032479
15CGood, Frank1032479
15CMoore, Craig992079
15CWright, Jerry1032479
1DNolte, Bill973166
2DSeveringhaus, Jess952867
3DRacine, Andy1033568
4DMcGow, Peter952669
4DMiller, Gary1003169
6DBeckman, David962571
7DAlford, Garry992772
7DKrause, Regan992772
9DHolland, James992673
10DThomen, Bob1053174
11DDuvall, Jim1073176
11DLaws, Ken1063076
11DMortillaro, Joe1063076
11DReed, Steve1123676
15DSavage, Jerry1062977
16DRiccio, Fred1032578
17DClark, Don1133479
18DMroz, John1183682

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 11/18/2021