Event 40 on 10/7/2021
Player Net Skins

SkinsHoleScoreFlight
Tarkinson, Charlie20A
Parker, Ron80A
Diegel, Adam100A
Howard, Greg150A

Juttelstad, Eric30B
Moore, Craig50B
Bernard, Ben130B
Belz, Carl160B

Kernohan, Jim30C
Riccio, Fred110C
Vieira, Len140C
Hedges, Joe180C

Peterson, Charlie20D
Nolte, Bill50D
Racine, Andy80D
Mroz, John90D
Beckman, David100D
Peterson, Charlie130D

Course: Plantation - Cranes Roost

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AMillner, Gil79673
2ASkyles, Robert81774
3ADiegel, Adam79475
3AWarden, Steve83875
5AStrickland, James76076
6ASheldon, Doug80377
6ATarkinson, Charlie85877
8AClark, Virgil85778
9AForney, Ron80179
9AKuharske, David86779
9AOppelt, Bill86779
9ARommel, Kurt85679
9ASye, Tom88979
14AHoward, Greg90783
14AParker, Ron92983
1BMohammed, Pir801070
2BBelz, Carl851471
2BBernard, Ben841371
2BDurkin, Paul811071
5BKing, Tim841173
6BJuttelstad, Eric881375
7BCuratolo, Anthony911576
7BFromberg, Max911576
9BMatthews, Chuck871077
10BAlbertson, Earl921478
10BIvey, Steve931578
10BLingner, Kurt921478
13BMoore, Craig941579
13BSchuda, Matt891079
15BHouck, Rick911180
16BReaves, Nick931182
17BHalverson, Mike1011586
1CBooth, George891871
2CCotterill, Bill881672
2CKernohan, Jim881672
4CColeman, Paul942074
5CFostier, Mark921775
5CHynes, John911675
7CGood, Frank951976
7CMaples, Steve931776
9CMoody, Bob931677
10CHedges, Joe981880
10CHilliard, John991980
12CRiccio, Fred991881
13CMcGow, Peter1061987
13CVieira, Len1041787
1DHolland, James902268
2DPeterson, Charlie1003070
3DReed, Steve1043272
4DBeckman, David952174
5DKrause, Regan982276
5DOczkus, Eddie1022676
5DRacine, Andy1032776
8DMroz, John1103278
9DLaws, Ken1012279
10DNolte, Bill1042480
11DSavage, Jerry1062482
12DMortillaro, Joe1072384
12DSinclair, George1112784
14DNicolosi, Bob13523112

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Skins

Date: 10/7/2021