Event 10 on 3/11/2021
Player Hcp

Course: Mission Inn - Las Colinas

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1ADroubay, Gary84975
2AHoward, Greg85976
2AMcGovern, Bill881276
2ARommel, Kurt85976
5AMatthews, Chuck891277
6AAtwater, John891178
6ADiegel, Adam81378
6AMillner, Gil84678
9AClark, Virgil901179
9AKuharske, David911279
11ALopashanski, Barry86680
11AOppelt, Bill89980
13AMohammed, Pir921181
14AParker, Ron921082
14ASye, Tom931182
14AWarden, Steve931182
17AParrish, Allan88583
18ASheldon, Doug91784
19ASchuda, Matt971285
19ASkyles, Robert94985
1BBelz, Carl891871
2BBooth, George911972
2BIvey, Steve901872
4BLingner, Kurt921775
4BMaples, Steve931875
6BSmith, Paul901476
7BReaves, Nick901377
8BPark, Jim981880
9BSalvagna, Joe971681
10BCrumley, Mike971582
10BHouck, Rick951382
10BMoody, Bob1001882
13BKirkland, Ernest1041985
14BStrachan, Wayne1021488
15BHedges, Joe1161997
1CWeber, John942371
2CSeveringhaus, Jess942173
3CHilliard, John942074
3CMiller, Scott962274
5CHynes, John952075
5CRiccio, Fred972275
7CWillett, Ken1002377
8CAlbertson, Earl992178
8CBergstrom, Daniel1012378
8CJuttelstad, Eric982078
8CMcGow, Peter982078
8CMoore, Craig982078
13CCotterill, Bill992079
14CGood, Frank1042381
14CKernohan, Jim1032281
16CDoyle, Jim1022082
17CGanley, Ed1092386
18CFromberg, Max1092287
19CWright, Jerry12521104
1DDuvall, Jim1032974
1DLaws, Ken1002674
3DThomen, Bob1042975
4DFostier, Mark1083276
5DClark, Don1133677
6DMroz, John1143678
6DSinclair, George1072978
8DBerardi, Lou1123379
8DKrause, Regan1052679
8DMortillaro, Joe1052679
8DOczkus, Eddie1113279
12DSullivan, Dave1153481
13DSmith, Pete1122983
14DRacine, Andy1223587

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 3/11/2021