Event 49 on 12/23/2021
Player Net Skins

SkinsHoleScoreFlight
Strickland, James40A
Millner, Gil50A
Skyles, Robert80A
Strickland, James100A
Howard, Greg120A
Droubay, Gary130A
Oppelt, Bill180A

Curatolo, Anthony30B
Juttelstad, Eric40B
Fromberg, Max50B
Willett, Ken70B
Moody, Bob80B
Ashe, Rich90B
Strachan, Wayne100B
Ivey, Steve110B
Fromberg, Max120B
Juttelstad, Eric180B

Weber, John90C
Beckman, David130C
Severinghaus, Jess160C
Krause, Regan180C

Llamas, Raul40D
Peterson, Charlie60D
Oczkus, Eddie110D
Sinclair, George120D
Sinclair, George130D
Sullivan, Dave140D
Thomen, Bob150D
Mroz, John160D
Sinclair, George180D

Course: Green Valley

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AMatthews, Chuck82973
2AKuharske, David80674
3AOppelt, Bill81675
3ASkyles, Robert82775
5ADurkin, Paul85976
5AMillner, Gil80476
5ARommel, Kurt80476
5ASye, Tom85976
9AHoward, Greg82577
9AStrickland, James75277
11ADiegel, Adam79079
11ADroubay, Gary82379
13AParrish, Allan82280
14ATarkinson, Charlie88781
15ASheldon, Doug84282
16ACrumley, Mike93984
1BIvey, Steve841371
2BAshe, Rich831073
3BAlbertson, Earl891376
4BFromberg, Max911477
5BMaples, Steve921478
5BMoody, Bob921478
5BSalvagna, Joe901278
8BStrachan, Wayne921379
8BWillett, Ken941579
10BCuratolo, Anthony991485
10BJuttelstad, Eric951085
12BHynes, John1011586
1CWeber, John861868
2CKrause, Regan892069
3CColeman, Paul891772
4CSeveringhaus, Jess932073
5CBeckman, David921874
6CFostier, Mark911675
7CVieira, Len931776
8CCotterill, Bill961680
8CHedges, Joe981880
10CBooth, George981781
10CPark, Jim971681
12CHolland, James1011982
13CHilliard, John1041886
14CMcGow, Peter1121894
15CGanley, Ed12520105
1DSinclair, George962769
2DLlamas, Raul922171
2DMroz, John1063571
4DNolte, Bill982375
4DThomen, Bob1002575
6DOczkus, Eddie1073176
6DPeterson, Charlie1052976
6DSullivan, Dave1063076
9DMiller, Gary1002377
10DDuvall, Jim1042579
10DLaws, Ken1022379
12DMortillaro, Joe1062482
13DSavage, Jerry1082484
14DBerardi, Lou1162888

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Skins

Date: 12/23/2021