Event 24 on 6/17/2021
Player Hcp

Course: Green Valley

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AKuharske, David80971
2AClark, Virgil80872
2AHouck, Rick821072
4ASheldon, Doug78474
5ADiegel, Adam82775
5ARommel, Kurt80575
7AWarden, Steve85976
8AParrish, Allan80377
8ASye, Tom85877
10AMohammed, Pir86878
10ASkyles, Robert83578
12ATarkinson, Charlie87879
13AAtwater, John89980
13ADroubay, Gary86680
15AMatthews, Chuck91982
16AOppelt, Bill92686
17AMcGovern, Bill105897
1BReaves, Nick801268
2BIvey, Steve891574
2BSalvagna, Joe871374
4BHedges, Joe911576
4BLingner, Kurt891376
4BMoody, Bob921676
4BSchuda, Matt871176
8BMaples, Steve941678
8BStrachan, Wayne891178
10BWeber, John951679
11BDurkin, Paul931380
12BAlbertson, Earl971681
12BBelz, Carl931281
14BKirkland, Ernest991683
15BMoore, Craig991584
1CFromberg, Max871770
2CCotterill, Bill901773
3CHynes, John951877
4CColeman, Paul951778
4CGood, Frank971978
4CKernohan, Jim971978
4CRiccio, Fred951778
8CDoyle, Jim1001981
9CHilliard, John991782
10CSeveringhaus, Jess1031885
11CMcGow, Peter1071790
1DFostier, Mark902169
2DPeterson, Charlie1032974
3DRacine, Andy1042975
4DSavage, Jerry982276
5DMortillaro, Joe992277
6DHolland, James1002278
7DSinclair, George1042579
8DDeese, Spencer1012180
8DNicolosi, Bob1022280
10DOczkus, Eddie1052481
11DReed, Steve1122884
12DDuvall, Jim1072285
13DMroz, John1183187
14DLaws, Ken1112190
15DJohnston, John13224108

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 6/17/2021