Event 42 on 10/20/2022
Player Hcp

Course: Forest Lake

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AMillner, Gil76571
1AStrickland, James73271
3ADroubay, Gary81873
3AMcGovern, Bill831073
5ADiegel, Adam80575
5APenso, Dave78375
7AOppelt, Bill85976
7ASye, Tom84876
9ALopashanski, Barry84777
10ARommel, Kurt86779
10ASheldon, Doug85679
10AWarden, Steve88979
13AMohammed, Pir921082
14AMatthews, Chuck931083
1BMoreau, Mike851669
2BHoward, Greg811170
3BStrachan, Wayne851273
4BDurkin, Paul871374
5BClark, Virgil871275
5BGardner, Jeff861175
5BMaples, Steve921775
8BCuratolo, Anthony931776
8BKuharske, David871176
10BBernard, Ben901377
10BMoody, Bob921577
10BSalvagna, Joe941777
13BAshe, Cody891178
13BHouck, Rick901278
15BSmith, Paul921280
16BKing, Tim941282
17BColeman, Paul981583
1CKernohan, Jim861967
2CIvey, Steve911972
3CFostier, Mark911873
3CRiccio, Fred962373
5CHynes, John921874
6CAlford, Garry972275
6CHilliard, John952075
8CCotterill, Bill972077
9CAlbertson, Earl971978
9CHolland, James1022478
11CGood, Frank1002179
11CHess, Jim981979
11CVieira, Len992079
14CKirkland, Ernest1002080
15CBooth, George1022082
1DPowell, Paul1003169
2DMcGow, Peter972671
3DNolte, Bill992772
4DDuvall, Jim1002773
4DLaws, Ken1002773
6DMortillaro, Joe1002674
6DOczkus, Eddie1063274
6DSinclair, George1022874
9DPeterson, Charlie1053075
10DSmith, Pete1063076
11DBerardi, Lou1062977
12DThomen, Bob1062878
13DNicolosi, Bob13025105

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 10/20/2022