Event 24 on 6/16/2022
Player Hcp

Course: Forest Lake

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AHanks, Jarrod791168
2AAshe, Cody811269
2AHoward, Greg78969
4AClark, Virgil821270
4ARommel, Kurt78870
6AOppelt, Bill821072
6AParrish, Allan78672
8ADiegel, Adam81873
8AHouck, Rick851273
8AStrickland, James75273
11ASheldon, Doug81675
12AMatthews, Chuck861076
12AMohammed, Pir861076
14ABrozovich, Jeff891277
14ADroubay, Gary86977
16AMillner, Gil83380
17AAtwater, John921181
1BColeman, Paul851867
2BSalvagna, Joe861868
3BBelz, Carl861670
4BHicks, Mike911972
5BKernohan, Jim921973
6BHolcomb, Ron921775
6BKing, Tim881375
8BMoreau, Mike911576
8BSchuda, Matt891376
10BDurkin, Paul911477
10BHess, Jim961977
12BIvey, Steve981979
12BJuttelstad, Eric951679
14BBernard, Ben951580
15BMoody, Bob971582
1CKrause, Regan882266
2CHynes, John922171
2CWeber, John912071
4CAlbertson, Earl932172
4CFostier, Mark922072
4CLlamas, Raul952372
4CRiccio, Fred942272
8CGood, Frank952273
8CHilliard, John932073
10CCotterill, Bill942074
10CHolland, James952174
12CSeveringhaus, Jess1042084
13CVieira, Len1072087
14CBooth, George12120101
1DSavage, Jerry952768
2DDuvall, Jim982969
3DPeterson, Charlie1003070
4DPowell, Paul1033073
5DGanley, Ed982474
5DMortillaro, Joe1012774
7DLaws, Ken1002575
8DMiller, Gary1032776
8DMroz, John1113576
10DBerardi, Lou1052877
10DSinclair, George1052877
12DHughes, Gerard1052679
13DThomen, Bob1142688

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 6/16/2022