Event 20 on 5/19/2022
Player Hcp

Course: Monarch

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1AMillner, Gil69366
2ASye, Tom76967
3AMcGovern, Bill76769
3ARommel, Kurt76769
3ASheldon, Doug74569
6ADroubay, Gary78870
7ADiegel, Adam76571
7AHoward, Greg78771
7AMatthews, Chuck80971
10ALopashanski, Barry77572
11AOppelt, Bill82973
11AStrickland, James73073
13AHanks, Jarrod83974
14APenso, Dave75075
1BAshe, Cody781167
2BAtwater, John791069
2BSchuda, Matt801169
4BHolcomb, Ron851570
4BMoody, Bob841470
6BDooley, Michael821171
6BMaples, Steve861571
8BClark, Virgil831172
9BDurkin, Paul851273
9BJuttelstad, Eric861373
9BMohammed, Pir831073
12BKuharske, David841074
13BBernard, Ben881375
14BHouck, Rick861076
15BStrachan, Wayne891178
16BKing, Tim11810108
1CBelz, Carl791663
2CMiller, Scott841866
3CBooth, George851867
4CHalverson, Mike871671
5CColeman, Paul901773
5CCuratolo, Anthony911873
5CFostier, Mark901773
5CWeber, John911873
9CAlbertson, Earl921874
9CHilliard, John921874
9CIvey, Steve901674
9CVieira, Len921874
13CKernohan, Jim931776
1DHynes, John821963
2DSavage, Jerry912566
3DGanley, Ed892267
4DDuvall, Jim992772
5DRiccio, Fred932073
6DAlford, Garry952174
6DMortillaro, Joe992574
6DSinclair, George1002674
9DBerardi, Lou1052778
10DPackmayer, John1042579
10DPeterson, Charlie1062779
12DMroz, John1133380
12DPowell, Paul1082880
14DNicolosi, Bob13023107

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 5/19/2022