Event 2 on 1/16/2020
Player Hcp

Course: Green Valley

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1ALopashanski, Barry74866
2AParker, Ron79871
2ASye, Tom78771
4AMillner, Gil79772
4ARommel, Kurt79772
6AClark, Virgil81873
6AKuharske, David80773
6AMohammed, Pir831073
9AAtwater, John83974
9AMcGovern, Bill851174
11AParrish, Allan77275
11AWarden, Steve80575
13ASkyles, Robert84876
14AOppelt, Bill86878
15AAshe, Rich911279
16ADroubay, Gary88880
17AHouck, Rick921181
17ASmith, Paul90981
19ABernard, Ben951283
20ASheldon, Doug88286
21ARogala, Mark1082106
1BHynes, John851669
2BBirdsall, Clint861670
3BDurkin, Paul841371
3BFunk, Mike841371
5BBelz, Carl851372
5BHoward, Greg861472
7BLingner, Kurt911774
8BMaples, Steve891376
8BYoura, Bernie901476
10BKing, Tim901377
10BStrachan, Wayne941777
12BCotterill, Bill951778
12BKirkland, Ernest931578
14BPark, Jim941480
15BBreeds, Mike941381
15BLaBrecque, Stanley971681
17BIvey, Steve1001783
1CDoyle, Jim861967
2CAlbertson, Earl902070
3CHilliard, John922171
4CLewis, Rich891772
4CWright, Jerry911972
6CJohnson, Dick942173
7CColeman, Paul921874
7CMcGow, Peter931974
9CBaker, John951976
9CGood, Frank962076
11CGanley, Ed961977
12CAlford, Garry971978
12CEstok, Mike1012378
12CMiller, Scott961878
12CMoore, Craig951778
16CKrause, Regan992079
17CBergstrom, Daniel1032380
17CSavage, Jerry1032380
19CWillett, Ken12418106
1DPeterson, Charlie952768
2DCapps, Ronnie962769
2DHolland, James942569
4DSeveringhaus, Jess952570
5DNicolosi, Bob962472
6DCarroll, Charles1012774
7DDuvall, Jim1012675
8DSinclair, George1062878
8DThomen, Bob1042678
10DOczkus, Eddie1062779
10DSullivan, Dave1082979
12DMroz, John1072780
12DRacine, Andy1092980
14DMiller, Gary1052382
15DRogers, Bob1244183
16DLaws, Ken1112784
17DRuzzi, Bob13632104

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 1/16/2020