Event 3 on 1/23/2020
Player Hcp

Course: Mission Inn - El Campeon

PosFltPlayer123456789101112131415161718GrossHcpNet
1ADroubay, Gary821171
2AClark, Virgil881177
2AWarden, Steve85877
4AMillner, Gil881078
5ACrumley, Mike951679
5AHouck, Rick941579
7ARommel, Kurt901080
8AAshe, Rich971681
8AMcGovern, Bill961581
8ASheldon, Doug86581
8ATarkinson, Charlie951481
12AMohammed, Pir951382
12ASye, Tom921082
14AKuharske, David931083
14ASkyles, Robert951283
16AAtwater, John971384
16AMatthews, Chuck961284
18ABernard, Ben1031687
19AOppelt, Bill991188
1BLaBrecque, Stanley882167
2BKing, Tim861769
3BLingner, Kurt942173
4BBreeds, Mike931875
5BHoward, Greg951877
6BFunk, Mike971780
6BLewis, Rich1012180
6BPark, Jim981880
9BDurkin, Paul981781
9BHynes, John1012081
9BIvey, Steve1022181
9BKirkland, Ernest1012081
13BMaples, Steve991782
14BSalvagna, Joe1011784
15BJuttelstad, Eric12619107
1CAlbertson, Earl962472
2CMiller, Gary1012873
3CVieira, Len982375
4CCotterill, Bill982276
4CGood, Frank1012576
4CMortillaro, Joe1022676
4CWillett, Ken992376
8CDeese, Spenser1022379
9CWright, Jerry1052382
10CLlamas, Raul1062383
10CMoore, Craig1052283
12CAlford, Garry1072384
12CGanley, Ed1082484
12CWeber, John1072384
15CDoyle, Jim1082286
16CNolte, Bill1152887
17CJohnson, Dick1142589
1DOczkus, Eddie1023369
2DThomen, Bob1033271
3DBergstrom, Daniel1032974
3DSeveringhaus, Jess1043074
5DDuvall, Jim1073176
6DPeterson, Charlie1083177
6DSinclair, George1113477
8DRacine, Andy1133578
9DPowell, Paul1143579
9DSullivan, Dave1143579
11DNicolosi, Bob1102981
12DCapps, Ronnie1133182
12DSmith, Pete1143282
14DLaws, Ken1163284
15DRuzzi, Bob1233885
16DHolland, James1152986
17DMroz, John1233390
18DCarroll, Charles1243391

Sorted by Flt, then Net

Date: 1/23/2020